Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HEYS COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-11.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
+132.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4PQ
← Back to All Properties