11, PAGET STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+30.4%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
Sale #1