Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-10.7%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
-22.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,755
Sold on 8 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties