Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+77.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+87.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+11.1%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9LB
← Back to All Properties