Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAMBLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+224.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3TE
← Back to All Properties