50, CHESTNUT ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+36.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+47.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1