38, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,950+2.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+108.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1