Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAYWARDSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,750
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£16,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,750
+6.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,900
+24.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6FB
← Back to All Properties