Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINGATE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+92.7%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+12.5%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5ST
← Back to All Properties