Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties