70, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+30.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000-2.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500+11.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+119.2%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1