9, HOLLY MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+21.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1