66, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+154.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1