99, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+354.1%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+23.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1