Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties