Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
-15.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+169.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties