Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 22 - 23, CHURCH STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-5.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7EB
← Back to All Properties