Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+37.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties