Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,250
+95.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+73.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties