Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENWOOD AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.5%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+240.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4PB
← Back to All Properties