Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+16.1%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties