Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-25.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties