Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£577,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+220.8%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1RL
← Back to All Properties