30, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+35.8%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+189.3%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1