11, NEWBROOK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+181.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+140.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1