Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+48.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,850
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HS
← Back to All Properties