16, VALLEY CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£158,825 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,175-99.3%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Other
-£158,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+35.0%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Other
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 May 2011
Other
Sale #1