FLAT 61, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, BELMONT STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+33.9%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+110.1%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+16.7%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1