Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUNTERS CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+69.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,600
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BD
← Back to All Properties