Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RYEDALE HOUSE, 21, WAGGONERS CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+316.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£189,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3RJ
← Back to All Properties