Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+35.8%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties