Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE SAWMILLS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+66.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2EH
← Back to All Properties