Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+73.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+5.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2PJ
← Back to All Properties