Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+77.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
-40.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+221.4%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4PA
← Back to All Properties