41, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000-24.8%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1