14, SOMERSET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+187.5%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1