Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+61.5%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£95,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,845
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties