14, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+26.2%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+47.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1