Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+69.7%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+38.8%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RJ
← Back to All Properties