Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, THE FAIRWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+74.2%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4EW
← Back to All Properties