Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BOURNE PLACE, 101, EASTWORTH ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-13.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8DE
← Back to All Properties