Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROBINS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-8.7%
Sold on 9 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HZ
← Back to All Properties