Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,750
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,750
+10.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+49.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+32.7%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties