2, VICTORIA PLACE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,500+53.2%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000+1.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000+181.7%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1