APARTMENT 1307, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£57,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-22.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,525
Sold on 26 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1