30, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+95.6%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+13.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+142.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1