Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, VICARAGE LANE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250
+121.3%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4NG
← Back to All Properties