Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,500
+84.3%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties