Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 85, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties