Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+68.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8XQ
← Back to All Properties